Heren B

4
Rob Keupers
20/03/1995
6
Siebe Vroonen
04/05/1998
7
Gert Vanmuysen
30/01/1992
8
Wouter Santermans
21/01/1992
9
Yunus Kurtulus
26/07/1996
10
Glen Schoubben
26/06/1992
11
Frederik Voordeckers
23/04/1992
12
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
13
Ben Keupers
21/09/1992
14
Daan Keupers
01/04/1991
15
Maarten Martin-Ruiz
06/10/1998
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Simen Gaens
23/04/1999
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Smeets Erwin
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
12-08-201720.30Alken BBC HSE BKBBC Zolder vzw HSE D 53- 73
27-08-201713.00Stevoort BBC HSE CAlken BBC HSE B 98- 57
02-09-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BBasket Lummen HSE C 67- 64
10-09-201714.00CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE EAlken BBC HSE B 66- 65
16-09-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BBBC ING Heusden HSE C 65- 61
24-09-201715.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE EAlken BBC HSE B 57- 52
30-09-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BAlfa 2000 Achel HSE B 64- 39
07-10-201718.00Bree Basket HSE DAlken BBC HSE B 54- 52
14-10-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BB.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE B 55- 59
20-10-201720.30KBBC Miners Beringen HSE ZAlken BBC HSE B
28-10-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BBilzerse BC HSE C 73- 46
11-11-201716.00BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE CAlken BBC HSE B 80- 76
18-11-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BPeer BBC vzw HSE Z
02-12-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BCosmo Genk BBC HSE C 69- 58
17-12-201717.00Basket Lummen HSE CAlken BBC HSE B
06-01-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BCUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE E
13-01-201818.15BBC ING Heusden HSE CAlken BBC HSE B
20-01-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BKBBC Zolder vzw HSE E
28-01-201817.00Alfa 2000 Achel HSE BAlken BBC HSE B
03-02-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BBree Basket HSE D
17-02-201818.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE BAlken BBC HSE B
24-02-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BKBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z
10-03-201816.30Bilzerse BC HSE CAlken BBC HSE B
17-03-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BBBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C
24-03-201820.30Peer BBC vzw HSE ZAlken BBC HSE B
07-04-201816.00Cosmo Genk BBC HSE CAlken BBC HSE B
RangTeam#+-ptn
1Basket Lummen HSE C1067850928
2CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE E1067155726
3Alfa 2000 Achel HSE B1168165325
4BBC ING Heusden HSE C1164362523
5KBBC Zolder vzw HSE E1059057122
6Alken BBC HSE B1063858420
7B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE B1051955219
8Cosmo Genk BBC HSE C1051959818
9Bilzerse BC HSE C1053556918
10Bree Basket HSE D1049363913
11BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C1056065712
12KBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z2931062
13Peer BBC vzw HSE Z0000