Heren B

4
Rob Keupers
20/03/1995
6
Siebe Vroonen
04/05/1998
7
Gert Vanmuysen
30/01/1992
8
Wouter Santermans
21/01/1992
9
Yunus Kurtulus
26/07/1996
10
Glen Schoubben
26/06/1992
11
Frederik Voordeckers
23/04/1992
12
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
13
Ben Keupers
21/09/1992
14
Daan Keupers
01/04/1991
15
Maarten Martin-Ruiz
06/10/1998
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Simen Gaens
23/04/1999
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Smeets Erwin
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
12-08-201720.30Alken BBC HSE BKBBC Zolder vzw HSE D 53- 73
27-08-201713.00Stevoort BBC HSE CAlken BBC HSE B 98- 57
02-09-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BBasket Lummen HSE C 67- 64
10-09-201714.00CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE EAlken BBC HSE B 66- 65
16-09-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BBBC ING Heusden HSE C 65- 61
24-09-201715.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE EAlken BBC HSE B 57- 52
30-09-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BAlfa 2000 Achel HSE B 64- 39
07-10-201718.00Bree Basket HSE DAlken BBC HSE B 54- 52
14-10-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BB.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE B 55- 59
20-10-201720.30KBBC Miners Beringen HSE ZAlken BBC HSE B
28-10-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BBilzerse BC HSE C 73- 46
11-11-201716.00BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE CAlken BBC HSE B 80- 76
18-11-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BPeer BBC vzw HSE Z
02-12-201718.00Alken BBC HSE BCosmo Genk BBC HSE C 69- 58
17-12-201717.00Basket Lummen HSE CAlken BBC HSE B 52- 72
06-01-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BCUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE E 79- 58
13-01-201818.15BBC ING Heusden HSE CAlken BBC HSE B 82- 63
20-01-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BKBBC Zolder vzw HSE E 62- 61
28-01-201817.00Alfa 2000 Achel HSE BAlken BBC HSE B 87- 66
03-02-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BBree Basket HSE D 20- 0 BFOR
17-02-201818.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE BAlken BBC HSE B 51- 59
24-02-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BKBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z
10-03-201816.30Bilzerse BC HSE CAlken BBC HSE B
17-03-201818.00Alken BBC HSE BBBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C
24-03-201820.30Peer BBC vzw HSE ZAlken BBC HSE B
07-04-201816.00Cosmo Genk BBC HSE CAlken BBC HSE B
RangTeam#+-ptn
1Basket Lummen HSE C15101778139
2Alken BBC HSE B1591585133
3Alfa 2000 Achel HSE B1598988133
4KBBC Zolder vzw HSE E1483579532
5BBC ING Heusden HSE C1382171431
6B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE B1578980626
7Bilzerse BC HSE C1366573725
8Bree Basket HSE D1575599922
9BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C1482587222
10Cosmo Genk BBC HSE C1365981021
11Peer BBC vzw HSE Z21001242
12KBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z0000