Heren B

4
Rob Keupers
20/03/1995
6
Siebe Vroonen
04/05/1998
7
Gert Vanmuysen
30/01/1992
8
Wouter Santermans
21/01/1992
9
Yunus Kurtulus
26/07/1996
10
Glen Schoubben
26/06/1992
11
Frederik Voordeckers
23/04/1992
12
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
13
Ben Keupers
21/09/1992
14
Daan Keupers
01/04/1991
15
Maarten Martin-Ruiz
06/10/1998
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Simen Gaens
23/04/1999
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Smeets Erwin
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
09-09-201816.00Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
22-09-201818.30Hades BBC Hasselt HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
29-09-201818.30KBBC Zolder vzw HSE EAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
06-10-201818.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZOrly Hasselt HSE B
20-10-201820.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ZBilzerse BC HSE C
03-11-201818.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZKBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z 55- 47
10-11-201817.00BBC As HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
18-11-201814.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZBBC Kajoba Zolder HSE A
24-11-201818.00Peer BBC vzw HSE ZAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z 68- 42
16-12-201814.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZHelchteren 2020 HSE B
05-01-2019APK - Alken BBC HSE ZKon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE C
19-01-201918.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ZHades BBC Hasselt HSE D
03-02-201909.30Orly Hasselt HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
09-02-201918.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZKBBC Zolder vzw HSE E
16-02-201916.30Bilzerse BC HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
22-02-201920.30KBBC Miners Beringen HSE ZAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z 62- 45
03-03-201912.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZBBC As HSE B
09-03-201920.00BBC Kajoba Zolder HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
17-03-201915.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ZPeer BBC vzw HSE Z 76- 71
14-04-2019Helchteren 2020 HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE Z
RangTeam#+-ptn
1KBBC Zolder vzw HSE E14107076440
2Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE C1489378936
3BBC Kajoba Zolder HSE A1483878130
4Orly Hasselt HSE B1388379629
5Helchteren 2020 HSE B1482086524
6Bilzerse BC HSE C1468678222
7Hades BBC Hasselt HSE D1368181621
8BBC As HSE B1466794516
9Peer BBC vzw HSE Z428622510
10APK - Alken BBC HSE Z42182488
11KBBC Miners Beringen HSE Z42162476