Heren A

Sam Feytongs
20/11/1983
Josip Frederix
17/03/1996
Johnathan Bryan Hunt
30/10/1992
Jarich Piccard
14/09/1993
Michael Raymond Clarke Jr
06/12/1989
Jeroen Vanaenrode
22/06/1985
Dylan Charles Cullinane
03/05/1992
Jelle Piccard
14/09/1993
Yuri Ramaekers
04/09/1980
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Geert Beankens
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
12-08-201720.30Basket Lummen HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 69- 77
26-08-201720.00Alken BBC HSE AL.S.V. Basket Landen HSE B 79- 48
31-08-201720.30Alken BBC HSE ACosmo Genk BBC HSE A 83- 89
09-09-201720.30Hades BBC Hasselt HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 77- 83
16-09-201720.30Alken BBC HSE ABC Maasmechelen HSE A105- 84
24-09-201716.30BasKet Tongeren HSE BAlken BBC HSE A 89- 79
30-09-201720.30Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE A 70- 75
06-10-201721.00CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE CAlken BBC HSE A 79- 54
14-10-201720.30Alken BBC HSE AStevoort BBC HSE B 78- 89
22-10-201713.00BBC Croonen Lommel HSE CAlken BBC HSE A 76- 61
28-10-201720.30Alken BBC HSE ABilzerse BC HSE A 62- 73
04-11-201720.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 61- 77
12-11-201713.00Bree Basket HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 53- 60
26-11-201713.00Basket Lummen HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 71- 65
02-12-201720.30Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Miners Beringen HSE B 95- 74
09-12-201720.30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 81- 84
06-01-201820.30Alken BBC HSE AHades BBC Hasselt HSE A 76- 59
13-01-201820.30BC Maasmechelen HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 84- 64
20-01-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ABasKet Tongeren HSE B 65- 70
27-01-201821.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 50- 65
03-02-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ACUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE C 68- 74
17-02-201820.00Stevoort BBC HSE BAlken BBC HSE A 81- 69
24-02-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ABBC Croonen Lommel HSE C
10-03-201820.30Bilzerse BC HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
17-03-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ABree Basket HSE A
07-04-201818.00KBBC Miners Beringen HSE BAlken BBC HSE A
15-04-201815.00Alken BBC HSE AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE A
RangTeam#+-ptn
1Stevoort BBC HSE B181340116844
2Bilzerse BC HSE A161231109440
3KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A16108397940
4CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE C171294116139
5Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE A161259114438
6BBC Croonen Lommel HSE C161143109834
7BasKet Tongeren HSE B161146121134
8Alken BBC HSE A171238126831
9Hades BBC Hasselt HSE A161164117628
10BC Maasmechelen HSE A161209124926
11KBBC Miners Beringen HSE B171074127123
12Bree Basket HSE A17883124519