Heren A

Sam Feytongs
20/11/1983
Josip Frederix
17/03/1996
Johnathan Bryan Hunt
30/10/1992
Jarich Piccard
14/09/1993
Michael Raymond Clarke Jr
06/12/1989
Jeroen Vanaenrode
22/06/1985
Dylan Charles Cullinane
03/05/1992
Jelle Piccard
14/09/1993
Yuri Ramaekers
04/09/1980
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Geert Beankens
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
12-08-201720.30Basket Lummen HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 69- 77
26-08-201720.00Alken BBC HSE AL.S.V. Basket Landen HSE B 79- 48
31-08-201720.30Alken BBC HSE ACosmo Genk BBC HSE A 83- 89
09-09-201720.30Hades BBC Hasselt HSE AAlken BBC HSE A 77- 83
16-09-201720.30Alken BBC HSE ABC Maasmechelen HSE A105- 84
24-09-201716.30BasKet Tongeren HSE BAlken BBC HSE A 89- 79
30-09-201720.30Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE A 70- 75
06-10-201721.00CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE CAlken BBC HSE A 79- 54
14-10-201720.30Alken BBC HSE AStevoort BBC HSE B 78- 89
22-10-201713.00BBC Croonen Lommel HSE CAlken BBC HSE A
28-10-201720.30Alken BBC HSE ABilzerse BC HSE A
04-11-201720.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
11-11-201720.30Bree Basket HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
02-12-201720.30Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Miners Beringen HSE B
09-12-201720.30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
06-01-201820.30Alken BBC HSE AHades BBC Hasselt HSE A
13-01-201820.30BC Maasmechelen HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
20-01-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ABasKet Tongeren HSE B
27-01-201820.30KBBC Zolder vzw HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
03-02-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ACUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE C
17-02-201820.00Stevoort BBC HSE BAlken BBC HSE A
24-02-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ABBC Croonen Lommel HSE C
10-03-201820.30Bilzerse BC HSE AAlken BBC HSE A
17-03-201820.30Alken BBC HSE ABree Basket HSE A
07-04-201818.00KBBC Miners Beringen HSE BAlken BBC HSE A
15-04-201815.00Alken BBC HSE AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE A
RangTeam#+-ptn
1Stevoort BBC HSE B753547217
2Bilzerse BC HSE A539131415
3KBBC Zolder vzw HSE A532328615
4BBC Croonen Lommel HSE C645240014
5Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE A643740814
6CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren HSE C541929413
7Alken BBC HSE A646949310
8BasKet Tongeren HSE B642047510
9Hades BBC Hasselt HSE A645445610
10Bree Basket HSE A73515419
11BC Maasmechelen HSE A53743907
12KBBC Miners Beringen HSE B63344306