Heren A

Sam Feytongs
20/11/1983
Josip Frederix
17/03/1996
Johnathan Bryan Hunt
30/10/1992
Jarich Piccard
14/09/1993
Michael Raymond Clarke Jr
06/12/1989
Jeroen Vanaenrode
22/06/1985
Dylan Charles Cullinane
03/05/1992
Jelle Piccard
14/09/1993
Yuri Ramaekers
04/09/1980
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Geert Beankens
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
18-08-201818.30B.C. Gems Diepenbeek HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 83- 53
02-09-201813.00Bree Basket HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 64- 34
08-09-201818.30Bilzerse BC HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 53- 36
16-09-201813.00APK - Alken BBC HSE AHasselt BT HSE D 76- 61
22-09-201821.00BBC Pelt HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 65- 63
29-09-201820.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABasKet Tongeren HSE C 57- 72
06-10-201820.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AOrly Hasselt HSE A 58- 82
20-10-201818.30Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 66- 45
28-10-201815.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
03-11-201820.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AStevoort BBC HSE D
10-11-201819.00BBC As HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
18-11-201816.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABree Basket HSE C
08-12-201818.15Cosmo Genk BBC HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
16-12-201816.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABC Maasmechelen HSE C
05-01-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABilzerse BC HSE B
12-01-201919.00Hasselt BT HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
19-01-201921.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ABBC Pelt HSE B
03-02-201911.30Orly Hasselt HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
09-02-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE C
16-02-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABlack Sheep Diepenbeek HSE B
24-02-201911.30Stevoort BBC HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
03-03-201915.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ABBC As HSE A
10-03-201915.00Bree Basket HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
30-03-201919.00BasKet Tongeren HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
06-04-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ACosmo Genk BBC HSE B
14-04-201910.15BC Maasmechelen HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
RangTeam#+-ptn
1Orly Hasselt HSE A429618812
2BC Maasmechelen HSE C530635711
3BasKet Tongeren HSE C53123439
4BBC As HSE A53523179
5KBBC Zolder vzw HSE C32861769
6Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE B52752919
7Cosmo Genk BBC HSE B42792568
8Stevoort BBC HSE D43012888
9BBC Pelt HSE B52784057
10APK - Alken BBC HSE A52903337
11Bree Basket HSE C31801767
12Bilzerse BC HSE B2114906
13Hasselt BT HSE D42332826