Heren A

Sam Feytongs
20/11/1983
Josip Frederix
17/03/1996
Johnathan Bryan Hunt
30/10/1992
Jarich Piccard
14/09/1993
Michael Raymond Clarke Jr
06/12/1989
Jeroen Vanaenrode
22/06/1985
Dylan Charles Cullinane
03/05/1992
Jelle Piccard
14/09/1993
Yuri Ramaekers
04/09/1980
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Geert Beankens
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
10-08-201918.00L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 59- 73
24-08-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ACosmo Genk BBC HSE B 79- 86
31-08-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE C 91- 48
07-09-201916.00BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 43- 50
22-09-201911.00Baclo Lommel HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 77- 52
29-09-201915.00APK - Alken BBC HSE AAlfa 2000 Achel HSE A 63- 71
06-10-201910.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ABilzerse BC HSE A 52- 87
13-10-201911.00Orly Hasselt HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 67- 57
19-10-201916.00Hades Kiewit BBC HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
26-10-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABree Basket HSE B
03-11-201916.00Basket Lummen HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
09-11-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AStevoort BBC HSE E
16-11-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE B
24-11-201917.00Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
30-11-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE C
08-12-201915.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
15-12-201915.00APK - Alken BBC HSE AHasselt BT HSE D
04-01-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C
18-01-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABaclo Lommel HSE A
25-01-202020.00Alfa 2000 Achel HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
08-02-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AOrly Hasselt HSE A
15-02-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AHades Kiewit BBC HSE C
22-02-202018.30Bree Basket HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
29-02-202018.00Stevoort BBC HSE EAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
07-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABasket Lummen HSE C
14-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABlack Sheep Diepenbeek HSE A
22-03-202010.30Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
28-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE D
05-04-202016.00Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
18-04-202019.00Hasselt BT HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
RangTeam#+-ptn
1KBBC Zolder vzw HSE D539025415
2Alfa 2000 Achel HSE A538930115
3Bree Basket HSE B531926013
4Stevoort BBC HSE E533433011
5Hasselt BT HSE D534534011
6Baclo Lommel HSE A533530711
7Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE C638040010
8Hades Kiewit BBC HSE C53243369
9Basket Lummen HSE C53203209
10Orly Hasselt HSE A52823449
11Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE A53282769
12Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE B52513607
13APK - Alken BBC HSE A42222586
14BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C52343675