Heren A

Sam Feytongs
20/11/1983
Josip Frederix
17/03/1996
Johnathan Bryan Hunt
30/10/1992
Jarich Piccard
14/09/1993
Michael Raymond Clarke Jr
06/12/1989
Jeroen Vanaenrode
22/06/1985
Dylan Charles Cullinane
03/05/1992
Jelle Piccard
14/09/1993
Yuri Ramaekers
04/09/1980
Thomas Nuyts
18/12/1991
Joris Thysen
30/12/1993
Jarne Baree
16/07/1999
Lennert Screurs
03/01/1998

Coach
Geert Beankens
DatumUurThuisBezoekerScore
10-08-201918.00L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 59- 73
24-08-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ACosmo Genk BBC HSE B 79- 86
31-08-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE C 91- 48
07-09-201916.00BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 43- 50
22-09-201911.00Baclo Lommel HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 77- 52
29-09-201915.00APK - Alken BBC HSE AAlfa 2000 Achel HSE A 63- 71
06-10-201910.00APK - Alken BBC HSE ABilzerse BC HSE A 52- 87
13-10-201911.00Orly Hasselt HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 67- 57
19-10-201916.00Hades Kiewit BBC HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 71- 76
26-10-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABree Basket HSE B 78- 48
03-11-201916.00Basket Lummen HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 63- 62
09-11-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AStevoort BBC HSE E 86- 69
16-11-201920.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKoninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE B 89- 52
24-11-201917.00Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 77- 63
08-12-201915.00KBBC Zolder vzw HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A 73- 64
15-12-201915.00APK - Alken BBC HSE AHasselt BT HSE D
04-01-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C
18-01-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABaclo Lommel HSE A
25-01-202020.00Alfa 2000 Achel HSE AAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
02-02-202013.15Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
08-02-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AOrly Hasselt HSE A
15-02-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AHades Kiewit BBC HSE C
22-02-202018.30Bree Basket HSE BAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
29-02-202018.00Stevoort BBC HSE EAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
07-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABasket Lummen HSE C
14-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE ABlack Sheep Diepenbeek HSE A
21-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE C
28-03-202020.30APK - Alken BBC HSE AKBBC Zolder vzw HSE D
05-04-202016.00Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE CAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
18-04-202019.00Hasselt BT HSE DAPK - Alken BBC HSE A
RangTeam#+-ptn
1Alfa 2000 Achel HSE A1294566236
2Stevoort BBC HSE E1285973330
3Baclo Lommel HSE A1277570830
4KBBC Zolder vzw HSE D1285267630
5Hasselt BT HSE D1274772026
6Bree Basket HSE B1271067326
7Black Sheep Diepenbeek HSE A1174967523
8Basket Lummen HSE C1272577622
9Orly Hasselt HSE A1163373121
10APK - Alken BBC HSE A1174071121
11Hades Kiewit BBC HSE C1279276820
12Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE C1280086618
13Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg HSE B1360292217
14BBC Optima Tessenderlo HSE C1253384112